Our After-School Programmes

Filter
Location
Program Information
Date & Time
Classes
Price
Action
Venue: Grindleton CE Primary School (BB7 4QS)
City: Clitheroe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB74QS001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
01 October 2019
 - 26 November 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£54.25
Venue: Betley Primary School (CW3 9AX)
City: Crewe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW39AX001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
04 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Barnburgh Primary School (DN5 7EZ)
City: Donccaster
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DN57EZ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ysgol Sant Dunawd (LL13 0JA)
City: Wrexham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LL130JA001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: King David Primary School (L15 6WU)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L156WU001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Holt CP School (LL13 9DJ)
City: Wrexham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LL139DJ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Francis De Sales RC Infant School (L4 3RX)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L43RX001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Raphaels Catholic Primary School (SK15 3JL)
City: Stalybridge
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK153JL001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Leyland Methodist Infant School (PR25 3ET)
City: Leyland
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR253ETI001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Annes Fulshaw CE Primary School (SK9 5JQ)
City: Wilmslow
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK95JQ002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Mickle Trafford Village School (CH2 4EF)
City: Mickle Trafford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH24EF001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Leyland Methodist Junior School (PR25 3ET)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR253ET001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Hildas CE Primary School (M25 1HA)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M251HAKS2
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Queensway Primary School (LS19 7LF)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: QNSWAYPS002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Little Hoole Primary School (PR4 5QL)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR45QL001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Oswalds Worleston CE Primary School (CW5 6DP)
City: Nantwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW56DP001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Tranmere Park Primary School (LS20 8JJ)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS208JJ002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£67.80
Venue: Carr Green Primary School (HD6 3LT)
City: Brighouse
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: CARRGREEN002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£67.00
Venue: Hollinhey Primary School (SK11 0EE)
City: Macclesfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK110EE001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Hollinhey Primary School (SK11 0EE)
City: Macclesfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK110EE002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Larkholme Primary School (FY7 8QB)
City: Fleetwood
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: FY78QB001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Upton Priory Primary School (SK10 3ED)
City: Macclesfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK103ED001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Calveley County Primary School (CW6 9LE)
City: Tarporley
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW69LE001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 19 November 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Brindle St James CE Primary School (PR6 8NH)
City: Chorley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR68NH001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Shadwell Primary School (LS17 8JF)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS178JF001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Walton Primary Academy (WF2 6LD)
City: Wakefield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF26LD001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: AKS Junior School (FY8 1DT)
City: Lytham St Annes
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: FY81DT002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:45 - 16:45
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Dixons Music Primary (BD5 0BE)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DIXONS KS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:45 - 16:45
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Dixons Music Primary (BD5 0BE)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DIXONS KS2
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:45 - 16:45
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Castercliff Primary Academy (BB9 8JJ)
City: Nelson
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB98JJ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Lowton St Marys CE Primary School (WA3 1EW)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA31EW001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Thames Primary Academy (FY4 1EE)
City: Blackpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: FY41EE001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Deighton Gates Primary School (LS22 7XL)
City: Wetherby
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS227XL002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Rook's Nest Academy (WF1 3DX)
City: Wakefield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF13DX001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ss Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School (LS19 7HW)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS197HW001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Teresas RC Primary School (PR1 0JH)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR10JH001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Aughton Christ Church CE Primary (L39 5AS)
City: Ormskirk
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L395AS001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Aughton Christ Church CE Primary (L39 5AS)
City: Ormskirk
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L395AS002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Woodchurch Road Primary School (CH42 9LJ)
City: Birkenhead
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH429LJ001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Bolton School Infant Department (BL1 4RD)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL14RD001
After School Program
Yr 1
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Bolton School Infant Department (BL1 4RD)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL14RD002
After School Program
Yr 2
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Forest Park School (M33 6NB)
City: Sale
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M336NB001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:45 - 16:45
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Comberbach Primary School (CW9 6BG)
City: Northwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW96BG002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Castleford Park Junior Academy (WF10 4BB)
City: Castleford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: CSTLFDPJNR002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Dane Bank Primary School (SK5 6QG)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK56QG001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Forest School (WA15 6LJ)
City: Altrincham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA156LJ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Millbrook Primary School (L32 0TG)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L320TG001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 21 November 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Arnside National CE Primary School (LA5 0DW)
City: Carnforth
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LA50DW002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Our Lady & St Gerards RC Primary School (PR5 5TB)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR55TB001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: South Milford Community Primary School (LS25 5AU)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS255AU001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: South Milford Community Primary School (LS25 5AU)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS255AU002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Mary RC Primary School (BL6 6EP)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL66EP001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Winsford High Street Primary School (CW7 2AU)
City: Winsford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW72AU001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Winsford High Street Primary School (CW7 2AU)
City: Winsford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW72AU002
After School Program
Yr 4 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sitlington Netherton Junior and Infant School (WF4 4HQ)
City: Wakefield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF44HQ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ashleigh Primary School (BB3 2JT)
City: Darwen
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB32JT001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Corpus Christi Primary School (WA11 8JF)
City: St Helens
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA118JF001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£68.00
Venue: St Andrews CE Primary School (M28 1HS)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M281HS001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Andrews CE Primary School (M28 1HS)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M281HS002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Turton & Edgworth CE Methodist Primary School (BL7 0AH)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL70AH001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
10 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Airedale Junior School (WF10 3EP)
City: Castleford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: AIREDLEJNR002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
11 October 2019
 - 06 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: All Saints RC Primary School (WA3 3LU)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA33LU001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
11 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Childer Thornton Primary School (CH66 1QY)
City: Ellesmere Port
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH661QY001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
11 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Teresas Catholic Primary School (FY5 3JT)
City: Thornton Cleveleys
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: FY53JT001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
11 October 2019
 - 06 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Nether Alderley Primary School (SK10 4TR)
City: Macclesfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK104TR001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
11 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wheldrake with Thorganby CE Primary School (YO19 6BB)
City: York
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO196BB KS2
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
11 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wheldrake with Thorganby CE Primary School (YO19 6BB)
City: York
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO196BB002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
11 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Holmes Chapel Primary School (CW4 7EB)
City: Chester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW47EB001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Holmes Chapel Primary School (CW4 7EB)
City: Chester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW47EB002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Benedicts RC Primary School (WN2 3DG)
City: Wigan
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN23DG001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St John The Baptist Primary School (S36 6BS)
City: Sheffield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: S366BS KS1
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St John The Baptist Primary School (S36 6BS)
City: Sheffield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: S366BS KS2
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Josephs & Bedes RC Primary School (BL9 6ER)
City: Bury
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL96ERKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ossett South Parade Primary
City: OSSETT
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: OSSETSOUTH
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Cronton CE Primary School (WA8 5DF)
City: Widnes
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA85DF001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Altrincham C of E Primary School (WA14 4DS)
City: Altrincham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA144DSKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Altrincham C of E Primary School (WA14 4DS)
City: Altrincham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA144DSKS2
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Osmund & St Andrews Primary School (BL2 6NW)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL26NW001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Walmsley CE Primary School (BL7 9SA)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL79SAKS1
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Walmsley CE Primary School (BL7 9SA)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL79SAKS2
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Whirley Primary School (SK10 3JL)
City: Macclesfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK103JL001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Aughton St Michaels CE Primary School (L39 5DG)
City: Ormskirk
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L395DG001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Aughton St Michaels CE Primary School (L39 5DG)
City: Ormskirk
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L395DG002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Nicholas Catholic Primary School (LS9 6QY)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS96QY001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Nicholas Catholic Primary School (LS9 6QY)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS96QY002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
14 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Stephens RC School (M43 7NA)
City: Droylsden
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M437NA001
After School Program
Yr 2 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Anthony Of Padua RC Primary (L18 4PW)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L184PW001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Holden Clough Primary School (OL6 8XN)
City: Ashton Under Lyne
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: OL68XN001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Brookside Primary School (SK6 8DB)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK68DBKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Singleton CE Primary School (FY6 8LN)
City: Poulton Le Fylde
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: FY68LN001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Vincent de Paul RC Primary School (WA16 8AL)
City: Knutsford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA168ALKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: The Rofft CP School (LL12 8LA)
City: Wrexham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LL128LKS2
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Mary's VA Primary School (LL13 0ES)
City: Wrexham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LL130ES001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 17 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Westcliff Primary School (FY2 9BY)
City: Blackpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: FY29BY002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 17 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Oxenhope C.E. Primary School (BD22 9LH)
City: Keighley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD229LH002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Josephs RC Primary School (BL0 9JJ)
City: Bury
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL09JJ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Josephs RC Primary School (BL0 9JJ)
City: Bury
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL09JJ002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys RC Primary School (BB6 8EQ)
City: Blackburn
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB68EQ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys RC Primary School (BB6 8EQ)
City: Blackburn
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB68EQ002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ainsdale CE Primary School (PR8 3JE)
City: Southport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR8 3JE002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St John Southworth RC Primary School (BB9 0DQ)
City: Nelson
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB90DQ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£31.00
Venue: St Johns CE Primary School (WN7 1RY)
City: Leigh
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN71RYKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Tyntesfield Primary School (M33 4HE)
City: Sale
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M334HE001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Tyntesfield Primary School (M33 4HE)
City: Sale
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M334HE002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Cransley School (CW9 6HN)
City: Northwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW96HN001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 17 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Mosspits Lane Primary School (L15 6UN)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L156UN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 17 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Georges RC Primary School (L31 5PD)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L315PD001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 October 2019
 - 17 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Adel Primary School (LS16 8DY)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS168DY001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Johns Catholic Infant School (CH63 7LH)
City: Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH637LH001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Harris Primary School (PR2 7EE)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR27EE001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Little Leigh Primary School (CW8 4RN)
City: Northwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW84RN001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Hildas CE Primary School (M16 0EX)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M160EXKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St John’s C.E. Primary Academy (HD6 4HP)
City: Brighouse
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: STJHNSCEPA002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Peters RC Primary School (FY8 4JG)
City: Lytham St Annes
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: FY84JGKS2
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Byley Primary School (CW10 9NG)
City: Middlewich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW109NG001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 18 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Great Sankey Primary School (WA5 1SB)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA51SB001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 18 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Helsby Hillside Primary School (WA6 9LN)
City: Frodsham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA69LN001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 18 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Archbishop of York's Church of England Junior School (YO23 2QT)
City: York
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO232QT001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Embsay CE Primary School (BD23 6RH)
City: Skipton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD236RH001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Longsands Community Primary School (PR2 9PS)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR29PS001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Briercliffe Primary School (BB10 2JU)
City: Burnley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB102JU001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Briercliffe Primary School (BB10 2JU)
City: Burnley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB102JU002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Higher Lane Primary School (M45 7EX)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M457EX002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Higher Lane Primary School (M45 7EX)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M457EX003
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Lacey Green Primary School (SK9 4DP)
City: Wilmslow
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK94DP001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St David Haigh & Aspull CE Primary School (WN2 1PA)
City: Wigan
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN21PA001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Johns CE Junior School (M35 9PY)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M359PYKS1
After School Program
Yr 3
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys RC Primary School (M27 4AS)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M274AS002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£37.00
Venue: St Marys RC Primary School (M27 4AS)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M274AS003
After School Program
Yr 4 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£37.00
Venue: St Johns CE Junior School (M35 9PY)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M359PYKS2
After School Program
Yr 4 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 18 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys Primary School (LL13 7NA)
City: Wrexham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LL137NA001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 4
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 18 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys Primary School (LL13 7NA)
City: Wrexham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LL137NA002
After School Program
Yr 5 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 October 2019
 - 18 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Keelham Primary School (BD13 4HH)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD134HH001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: South Down Primary School (CH7 2NP)
City: Buckley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH72NP001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: South Down Primary School (CH7 2NP)
City: Buckley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH72NP002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Woodlands Church Of England Primary School (BD12 7EZ)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WDLNDSCOE002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Gillibrand Primary School (PR7 2PJ)
City: Chorley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR72PJ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Victoria Primary School (LL13 7RP)
City: Wrexham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LL13RP001
After School Program
Yr 2 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Gargrave Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School (BD23 3RE)
City: Skipton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD233RE001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 19 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Calverley Parkside Primary School (LS28 5PQ)
City: Pudsey
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS285PQ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St James CE Primary School (BB7 1ED)
City: Clitheroe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB71ED001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wincham Community Primary School (CW9 6EP)
City: Northwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW96EP001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Gilded Hollins Primary School (WN7 3PQ)
City: Leigh
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN73PQ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Holy Trinity CE Primary School (OL15 9DB)
City: Littleborough
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: OL159DB001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Larkfield Primary School (PR9 8PA)
City: Southport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR98PA001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys & St Andrews Catholic Primary School (PR3 5DY)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR35DY001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Urmston Primary School (M41 5AH)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M415AH001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Eccleston St Marys CE Primary School (PR7 5TE)
City: Chorley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR75TEKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 19 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Lingham Primary School (CH46 7UQ)
City: Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH467UQ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 October 2019
 - 19 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Bradley Primary School (BB9 7RF)
City: Nelson
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB97RF001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School (PR2 2SA)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR22SAKS2
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Longton County Primary School (PR4 5YA)
City: Preston
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: PR45YA001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 06 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:7
£60.25
Venue: Arlies Primary School (SK15 1HQ)
City: Stalybridge
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK15 1HQKS2
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Huntington CP School (CH3 6EA)
City: Chester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH36EA001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Parkgate Primary School (CH64 6SW)
City: South Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH646SWKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Parkgate Primary School (CH64 6SW)
City: South Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH646SWKS2
After School Program
Yr 2 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Brendan RC Primary School (BL2 4DZ)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL24DZ002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St. Mary's Catholic Voluntary Academy (LS18 5AB)
City: Leeds
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS185AB001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Kirkheaton Primary School (HD5 0HR)
City: Huddersfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: HD50HR001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 20 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Waverton Community Primary School (CH3 7QT)
City: Chester
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH37QT001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 06 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Boothstown Methodist Primary School (M28 1DG)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M281DG001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 4
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Boothstown Methodist Primary School (M28 1DG)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M281DG002
After School Program
Yr 4 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Carlton Primary School (WF3 3RE)
City: Wakefield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: CARLTONPS003
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Hartford Primary School (CW8 1NA)
City: Northwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW81NA001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Markland Hill Primary School (BL1 5EJ)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL15EJKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
18 October 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Heaton St Barnabas' C of E (VA) Primary School (BD9 4DA)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD94DA KS1
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
21 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Heaton St Barnabas' C of E (VA) Primary School (BD9 4DA)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD94DA001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Asquith Primary School (LS27 9QY)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: ASQITHPS004
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 October 2019
 - 18 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Dimple Well Infant School
City: OSSETT
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DIMPLEWELL002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
28 October 2019
 - 06 January 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Queens Drive Primary School (PR2 3LA)
City: Preston
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR23LA003
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:7
£58.25
Venue: Queens Drive Primary School (PR2 3LA)
City: Preston
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR23LAKS2
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
28 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:7
£58.25
Venue: Spindle Point Primary School (BL4 8SE)
City: Bolton
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL48SE001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Calder Vale St Johns & Scorton Primary School (PR3 1SR)
City: Preston
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR31SRKS2
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 October 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Silverdale CE Primary School (LA5 0RF)
City: Carnforth
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LA50RF002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
30 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Coppull St Johns CE VA Primary School (PR7 5DU)
City: Chorley
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR75DUKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
30 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Coppull St Johns CE VA Primary School (PR7 5DU)
City: Chorley
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR75DUKS2
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
30 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Aspull Church Primary School (WN2 1QW)
City: Wigan
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN21QW001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
01 November 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Hornby St Margarets CE Primary School (LA2 8JY)
City: Lancaster
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LA28JY002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
01 November 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Old Hall Primary School (BL8 4LU)
City: Bury
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL84LUKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
01 November 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Cavendish Road Primary School (M20 1JG)
City: Manchester
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M201JG001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
04 November 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:6
£49.50
Venue: Poulton Le Sands CE Primary School (LA4 5QA)
City: Morecambe
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LA45QA001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
04 November 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: St Matthew's C of E Primary School & Nursery (BD5 8FG)
City: Bradford
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD58FG001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
04 November 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Longroyde Primary School Infants (HD6 3XB)
City: BRIGHOUSE
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: HD63XB001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
05 November 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Longroyde Primary School Juniors (HD6 3AS)
City: Brighouse
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: HD63AS KS2
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 November 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Hartford Manor Primary School (CW8 1NU)
City: Northwich
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW81NUKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 November 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Steeton Primary School (BD20 6NN)
City: Keighley
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD206NN002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 November 2019
 - 18 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Rice Lane Primary School (L9 3BU)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L93BU003
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 November 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:35 - 16:35
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Rice Lane Primary School (L9 3BU)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L93BUK001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
06 November 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:35 - 16:35
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Smawthorne Henry Moore Primary School (WF10 5AX)
City: Castleford
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF105AX
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 November 2019
 - 19 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Rosedale Primary School (DN5 8RL)
City: Doncaster
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DN58RL002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
11 November 2019
 - 16 December 2019
03:35 - 04:35
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Whitby Heath Primary School (CH65 6RJ)
City: South Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH656RJ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Trinity St Peters CE Primary School (L37 7EJ)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L377EJ002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Abermorddu CP School (LL12 9DH)
City: Wrexham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LL129DH001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Barrow Controlled School (BB7 9AZ)
City: Clitheroe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB79AZ002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Blackfirs Primary School (CW12 4QJ)
City: Congleton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW124QJ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Bartholomews Parish CE Primary School (BB6 7QA)
City: Blackburn
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB67QA002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Stephens CE Primary School (BL8 2DX)
City: Bury
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL82DX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Brindle Gregson Lane Primary School (PR5 0DR)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR50DR001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Holy Souls RC Primary School (BB1 8QN)
City: Blackburn
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB18QN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Newchurch Community Primary School (WA3 4DX)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA34DX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Penketh Community Primary School (WA5 2QY)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA52QY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Cuthberts RC Primary School (M20 4UZ)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M204UZ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Johns CE Primary School (SK4 3DG)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK43DG002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Josephs RC Primary School (CW7 2JS)
City: WInsford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW72JS001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ysgol Bro Famau (CH7 5SP)
City: Llanarmaon Yn Lal
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH75SP001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:45 - 16:45
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Our Lady Queen of Martyrs RC Primary School (YO24 4JW)
City: York
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO244JW001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
03:15 - 04:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Blackbrook St Marys Catholic Primary School (WA11 9QY)
City: St Helens
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA119QY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Julie RC Primary School (WA10 5HG)
City: St Helens
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA105HG
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Lane End Primary School (SK8 7AL)
City: Cheadle
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK87AL001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sound & District Primary School (CW5 8AE)
City: Nantwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW58AE001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sutton Green Primary School (CH66 4NW)
City: South Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH664NW002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Pilling St Johns C of E School (PR3 6HA)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR36HA001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St James Lanehead C of E Primary School (BB10 2NH)
City: Burnley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB102NH001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Josephs RC Primary School (CH49 6LL)
City: Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH496LL001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Shavington Primary School (CW2 5BP)
City: Crewe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW25BP
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 13 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Unsworth Primary School (BL9 8LY)
City: Bury
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL98LY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 20 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Peter's CE Primary School (WA12 9UR)
City: Newton Le Willows
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA129UR
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
22 January 2020
 - 18 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00