Our After-School Programmes

Filter
Location
Program Information
Date & Time
Classes
Price
Action
Venue: Westroyd Primary School (LS28 5BH)
City: PUDSEY
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WESTROYD003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 January 2020
 - 13 February 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:6
£0.00
Venue: Helmshore Primary School (BB4 4JW)
City: Rossendale
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB44JWKS1
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Helmshore Primary School (BB4 4JW)
City: Rossendale
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB44JWKS2
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sherburn Hungate School & Nursery (LS25 6DD)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS256DD002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Whitby Heath Primary School (CH65 6RJ)
City: South Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH656RJ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Whitby Heath Primary School (CH65 6RJ)
City: South Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH656RJ002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Royles Brook Primary School (FY5 2TY)
City: Thornton Cleveleys
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: FY52TY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Booker Avenue Junior School (L18 9SB)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L189SB001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Kew Woods Primary School (PR8 6JW)
City: Southport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR86JW001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sherburn Hungate School & Nursery (LS25 6DD)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS256DD001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Brereton CE Primary School (CW11 1RN)
City: Sandbach
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW111RN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Rawmarsh Thorogate Junior and Infant School (S62 7HS)
City: Rotherham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: S627HS002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Mary's RC Primary School (M30 0FJ)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M300FJ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 16 March 2020
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Cavendish Road Primary School (M20 1JG)
City: Manchester
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M201JG002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 02 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:6
£49.50
Venue: Abermorddu CP School (LL12 9DH)
City: Wrexham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LL129DH001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Barrow Controlled School (BB7 9AZ)
City: Clitheroe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB79AZ002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Blackfirs Primary School (CW12 4QJ)
City: Congleton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW124QJ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 3
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Blackfirs Primary School (CW12 4QJ)
City: Congleton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW124QJ002
After School Program
Yr 4 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Greswell Primary School (M34 2DH)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M342DH001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Hensall Community Primary School (DN14 0QQ)
City: Goole
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DN140QQ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Heyes Lane Primary School (WA15 6BZ)
City: Altrincham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA156BZKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Heyes Lane Primary School (WA15 6BZ)
City: Altrincham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA156BZKS2
After School Program
Yr 4 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Stephens CE Primary School (BL8 2DX)
City: Bury
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL82DX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Thomas of Canterbury RC Primary School (BL1 5LH)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL15LH001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: The Greetland Academy (HX4 8JB)
City: Halifax
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: HX48JB002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wakefield Methodist (WF2 7RU)
City: Wakefield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF27RU001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Woodbank Primary School (BL8 1AX)
City: Bury
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL81AX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 09 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Helens CE Primary School (WA3 6JS)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA36JS001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 16 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Four Oaks Primary School (L5 1XP)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L51XP001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 17 March 2020
12:00 - 13:00
Number of Classes:8
£0.00
Venue: Mablins Lane Community Primary School (CW1 3YR)
City: Crewe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW13YRKS1
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
12:30 - 13:00
Number of Classes:8
£0.01
Venue: Brindle Gregson Lane Primary School (PR5 0DR)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR50DR001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£54.25
Venue: Ellel St Johns CE Primary School (LA2 0JS)
City: Lancaster
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LA20JS001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Thorpe Primary (WF3 3DG)
City: Wakefield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF33DG001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Scissett CE Academy (HD8 9HR)
City: Huddersfield
Program Information
5 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: HD89HR001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 11 February 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:5
£38.75
Venue: Coates Lane Primary School (BB18 6EZ)
City: Barnoldswick
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB186EZ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Davenham CE Primary School (CW9 8JW)
City: Northwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW98JW001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Davenham CE Primary School (CW9 8JW)
City: Northwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW98JW002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Holy Souls RC Primary School (BB1 8QN)
City: Blackburn
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB18QN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Newchurch Community Primary School (WA3 4DX)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA34DX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Penketh Community Primary School (WA5 2QY)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA52QY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Johns CE Primary School (SK4 3DG)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK43DG002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Johns CE Primary School (SK4 3DG)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK43DG003
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Stanbury Village School (BD22 0HA)
City: Keighley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD220HA001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Crossley Street Primary School (LS22 6RT)
City: Wetherby
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: CROSSLEY002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Anderton Primary School (PR6 9NN)
City: Chorley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR69NN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Anderton Primary School (PR6 9NN)
City: Chorley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR69NN002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Greenhill Primary School (BL8 2JH)
City: Bury
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL82JH001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 5
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Simmondley Primary School (SK13 6NN)
City: Glossop
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK136NN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marks RC Primary School (M27 8QE)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M278QE001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wesley Methodist Primary School (M26 4PX)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M264PX001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
14 January 2020
 - 10 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Copmanthorpe Primary School (YO23 3SB)
City: York
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO233SB002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Hebden Royd C of E Primary School (HX7 6DS)
City: Hebden Bridge
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: HX76DS001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Churwell Primary School (LS27 9HR)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS279HR001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Churwell Primary School (LS27 9HR)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS279HR002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Copmanthorpe Primary School (YO23 3SB)
City: York
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO233SB001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Gorse Hall Primary School (SK15 2DP)
City: Stalybridge
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK152DP001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Longman’s Hill CP School (YO8 9BG)
City: Selby
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO89BG002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Longman’s Hill CP School (YO8 9BG)
City: Selby
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO89BG003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Park CP School (LL12 0TR)
City: Wrexham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LL120TR001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Julie RC Primary School (WA10 5HG)
City: St Helens
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA105HG
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys Catholic Primary School (CW2 8AD)
City: Crewe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW28AD001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Michael's CE Academy (WF2 9JA)
City: Wakefield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF29JA001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Woodcocks Well CE Primary School (ST7 3NQ)
City: Mow Cop
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: ST73NQ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Bexton County Primary School (WA16 9DB)
City: Knutsford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA169DB001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Bexton County Primary School (WA16 9DB)
City: Knutsford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA169DB002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Gregorys Catholic Primary School (L31 2LB)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L312LB001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Gregorys Catholic Primary School (L31 2LB)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L312LB002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Gildersome Primary School (LS27 7AB)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS277AB001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Highfield Priory School (PR2 5RW)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR25RWKS1
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Lower Darwen Primary School (BB3 0RU)
City: Darwen
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB30RU001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Moorlands Junior School (M33 2LP)
City: Sale
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M332LP001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Josephs Catholic Primary School (WN6 9RE)
City: Wigan
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN69RE002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Lukes Halsall CE Primary School (L23 2TB)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L232TB001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Steeton Primary School (BD20 6NN)
City: Keighley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD206NN003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Horsforth Featherbank Primary School (LS18 4QP)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS184QP001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 18 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£69.00
Venue: Our Lady RC Primary School (WN2 1RU)
City: Wigan
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN21RU001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:35 - 16:35
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys CE Primary School (M25 1BP)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M251BP001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 11 March 2020
15:35 - 16:35
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Woodlea Junior School (PR25 1JL)
City: Leyland
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR251JL001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Adel St John The Baptist C of E (LS16 8EX)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: ADELSTJOHN004
After School Program
Yr 2 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Adel St John The Baptist C of E (LS16 8EX)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: ADELSTJOHN005
After School Program
Reception - Yr 1
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Lane End Primary School (SK8 7AL)
City: Cheadle
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK87AL001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 1
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Lane End Primary School (SK8 7AL)
City: Cheadle
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK87AL002
After School Program
Yr 2 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Newhey Community Primary School
City: Rochdale
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: OL164JX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Park Royal Community School (SK11 6QX)
City: Macclesfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK116QX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 1
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Park Royal Community School (SK11 6QX)
City: Macclesfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK116QX002
After School Program
Yr 2 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sound & District Primary School (CW5 8AE)
City: Nantwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW58AE001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Peters CE Primary School (WN2 3HY)
City: Wigan
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN23HY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sutton Green Primary School (CH66 4NW)
City: South Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH664NW002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Roundhay School (LS8 2LG)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: ROUNDHAY005
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 19 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Stalyhill Infant School (SK15 2TR)
City: Stalybridge
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK152TR001
After School Program
Yr 1
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 23 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Stalyhill Infant School (SK15 2TR)
City: Stalybridge
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK152TR002
After School Program
Yr 2
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 23 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Peters Catholic Primary School (SK15 2HB)
City: Stalybridge
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK152HB001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Strike Lane Primary School (PR4 1HR)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR41HR001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Roundhay School (LS8 2LG)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: ROUNDHAY004
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 19 March 2020
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Farndon Primary School (CH3 6QP)
City: Chester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH36QP001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Forefield Infant School (L23 9SL)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L239SL001
After School Program
Yr 1
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Forefield Infant School (L23 9SL)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L239SL002
After School Program
Yr 2
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Hazlehurst Community Primary School (BL0 9PQ)
City: Bury
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL09PQ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Holy Infant & St Anthony RC Primary School (BL1 6QJ)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL16QJ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Merchant Taylors- Stanfield Mixed Infants and Juniors Girls School (L23 5TH)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L235TH001
After School Program
Yr 1
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Merchant Taylors- Stanfield Mixed Infants and Juniors Girls School (L23 5TH)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L235TH002
After School Program
Yr 2
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Our Lady & St Huberts RC Primary School (BB6 7SN)
City: Blackburn
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB67SN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Pilling St Johns C of E School (PR3 6HA)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR36HA001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Richard Durnings Endowed Primary School (L40 3SL)
City: Ormskirk
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L403SL001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St James Lanehead C of E Primary School (BB10 2NH)
City: Burnley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB102NH001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Josephs RC Primary School (CH49 6LL)
City: Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH496LL001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 12 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Annes RC Primary School (L36 5XL)
City: Knowsley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L365XL001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 13 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Gledhow Primary School (LS8 1PL)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS81PL003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Pauls CE Primary School (WN3 6SB)
City: Wigan
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN36SB001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 13 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Shavington Primary School (CW2 5BP)
City: Crewe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW25BP
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 13 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Unsworth Primary School (BL9 8LY)
City: Bury
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL98LY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 20 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Holy Family and St Michael's Catholic Primary School (WF8 2HN)
City: Pontefract
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF82HN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Josephs RC Primary School (SK1 1EF)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK11EF001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 16 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Blacko Primary School (BB9 6LS)
City: Nelson
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB96LS001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Howden Junior School (DN14 7SL)
City: Goole
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DN147SL001
After School Program
Yr 5 - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Howden Junior School (DN14 7SL)
City: Goole
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DN147SL002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 4
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Nether Green Infants (S10 3QP)
City: Sheffield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: NETHGREEN003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Winefride’s Catholic Primary School (BD6 1SR)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: STWNFRDSCP001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Winefride’s Catholic Primary School (BD6 1SR)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: STWNFRDSCP003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Trawden Forest Primary School (BB8 8RN)
City: Colne
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB88RN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wilmslow Academy (SK9 2LX)
City: Wilmslow
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK92LX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Oswald's CE Primary School (YO10 4LX)
City: York
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO104LX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
03:15 - 04:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Mary & Johns RC Primary School (WN1 1XL)
City: Wigan
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN11XL001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Mary's Catholic Primary School (YO8 9AX)
City: Selby
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO89AX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Chapelford Village Primary School (WA5 3AL)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA53AL001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 17 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Birchfield Primary School (LS27 7HU)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS277HU001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Drighlington Primary School (BD11 1JY)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DRIGHPRI003
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Drighlington Primary School (BD11 1JY)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DRIGHPRI004
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Hursthead Junior School (SK8 7PZ)
City: Cheadle
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK87PZ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Josephs RC Primary School (CW7 2JS)
City: WInsford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW72JS002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Birchfield Primary School (LS27 7HU)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS277HU002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wilmslow Preparatory School (SK9 5EG)
City: Wilmslow
Program Information
4 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK95EG002
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 4
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 11 February 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:4
£31.00
Venue: Dodleston CE Primary School (CH4 9NG)
City: Chester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH49NG002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 17 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sunnyfields Primary School (DN5 9EW)
City: Doncaster
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: DN59EW001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wilsden Primary School (BD15 0AE)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WILSDEN003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: The Weaver Primary School (CW5 7AJ)
City: Nantwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW57AJ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
22 January 2020
 - 25 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: The Weaver Primary School (CW5 7AJ)
City: Nantwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW57AJ002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
22 January 2020
 - 25 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Bernard RC Primary School (BL3 4RX)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL34RX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
22 January 2020
 - 18 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Bernard RC Primary School (BL3 4RX)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL34RX002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
22 January 2020
 - 18 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Reedley Primary School (BB10 2NE)
City: Burnely
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB102NE001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
22 January 2020
 - 25 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Maharishi School (L40 6JJ)
City: Ormskirk
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L406JJ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
22 January 2020
 - 25 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Peter's CE Primary School (WA12 9UR)
City: Newton Le Willows
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA129UR
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
22 January 2020
 - 25 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Three Lane Ends Academy (WF10 1PN)
City: Castleford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF101PN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Thomas CE Primary School (BB1 1NE)
City: Blackburn
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB11NE001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Aloysius RC Primary School (L36 2LF)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L362LF001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 January 2020
 - 02 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Cumberworth CE (A) First School (HD8 8NU)
City: Huddersfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: HD88NU001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Silkstone Common Junior and Infant School (S75 4QT)
City: Barnsley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: S754QT001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Anthonys Catholic Primary School (BD18 1HD)
City: Shipley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: STANTHONY002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Stanton Road Primary School (CH63 3HW)
City: Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH633HW001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wigton Moor Primary School (LS17 8RU)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS178RU001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wigton Moor Primary School (LS17 8RU)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS178RU002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys RC Primary School (SK6 5BR)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK65BR001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
24 January 2020
 - 20 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys RC Primary School (SK6 5BR)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK65BR002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 January 2020
 - 20 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Audlem St James CE Primary School (CW3 0HH)
City: Crewe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW30HH002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Pauls Catholic Primary School (SK12 1LY)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK121LY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Millhouse Primary (S36 9LN)
City: Shaffield
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: MILLHOUSE002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 January 2020
 - 06 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Bugthorpe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School (YO41 1QQ)
City: York
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO411QQ002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Old Town Primary School (HX7 8RY)
City: Hebden Bridge
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: HX78RY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sutton Upon Derwent Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School (YO41 4BN)
City: York
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: YO414BN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Margaret McMillan Primary School (BD9 5DF)
City: Bradford
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD95DF001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
27 January 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Evelyn Street Primary School (WA5 1BD)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA51BD001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
27 January 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Anthonys RC Primary School (CH4 8SG)
City: Chester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH48SG001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
27 January 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Fulwood & Cadley Primary School (PR2 3QT)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR23QT001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
27 January 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Hope Primary School (L14 8UD)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L148UD002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Moortown Primary School (LS17 6DR)
City: West Yorkshire
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: MOORTWNPS004
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Brotherton & Byram Community Primary Academy (WF11 9HQ)
City: Knottingley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF119HQ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Burtonwood C. P. Primary School (WA5 4AQ)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA54AQ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 1
Date & Time
28 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Burtonwood C. P. Primary School (WA5 4AQ)
City: Warrington
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA54AQ002
After School Program
Yr 2 - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Nevill Road Infant School (SK7 3RT)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK73RT001
After School Program
Yr 2
Date & Time
28 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Thornton Hough Primary School (CH63 1JJ)
City: Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH631JJ002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£70.00
Venue: St Bernadettes Catholic Primary School (WN6 8BD)
City: Wigan
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN68BD003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: New Longton All Saints CE Primary (PR4 4XA)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR44XA001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Haslington Primary School (CW1 5SL)
City: Crewe
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW15SL001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 25 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ludworth Primary School (SK6 5DU)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK65DU001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 1
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ludworth Primary School (SK6 5DU)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK65DU002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ludworth Primary School (SK6 5DU)
City: Stockport
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK65DU003
After School Program
Yr 2
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Oswalds CE Aided Primary School (CH1 6LG)
City: Chester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH16LG002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Knowsley Junior School (OL4 4BH)
City: Oldham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: OL44BH001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 4
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Knowsley Junior School (OL4 4BH)
City: Oldham
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: OL44BH002
After School Program
Yr 5 - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Strawberry Fields Primary School (LS25 1LL)
City: Leeds
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: LS251LL001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Southdale CofE (WF5 8BA)
City: Ossett
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: WF58BA001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:25 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ash Grove Junior & Infant School (WF9 2TF)
City: Pontefract
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: ASHGROVE002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 25 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Ladybridge Primary School (BL3 4NB)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL34NB001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 25 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Euxton St Marys RC (PR7 6JW)
City: Chorley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR76JW001
After School Program
Yr 2
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Euxton St Marys RC (PR7 6JW)
City: Chorley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR76JW002
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Greenleas Primary School (CH45 8LZ)
City: Wallasey
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH458LZ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
30 January 2020
 - 02 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Norbreck Primary Academy (FY5 1PD)
City: Thornton Cleveleys
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: FY51PD001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
30 January 2020
 - 02 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Norbreck Primary Academy (FY5 1PD)
City: Thornton Cleveleys
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: FY51PD002
After School Program
Yr 2 - Yr 6
Date & Time
30 January 2020
 - 02 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wybunbury Delves CE Primary School (CW5 7NE)
City: Nantwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW57NE001
After School Program
Yr 3 - Yr 4
Date & Time
30 January 2020
 - 02 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wybunbury Delves CE Primary School (CW5 7NE)
City: Nantwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW57NE002
After School Program
Yr 5 - Yr 6
Date & Time
30 January 2020
 - 02 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Barnston Primary School (CH60 1XW)
City: Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH601XW001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
30 January 2020
 - 02 April 2020
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Emley First School (HD8 9RT)
City: Huddersfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: EMLEYFIRST003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
30 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Norden Community Primary School (OL12 7RQ)
City: Rochdale
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: OL127RQ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
31 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School (PR2 3YP)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR23YP001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
31 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: The Roebuck Primary School (PR2 2BN)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR22BN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
31 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Thomas The Martyr CE Primary School (WN8 0HH)
City: Skelmersdale
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN80HH001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
31 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Marys RC Primary School (SK16 5LD)
City: Dunkinfield
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SK165LD001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
31 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Johns CE Primary School (M27 5FU)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M275FU001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
31 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Agnes CE Primary School (M13 0PE)
City: Manchester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: M130PE002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
03 February 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Sacred Heart RC Primary School (WN2 4HD)
City: Wigan
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN24HD001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
03 February 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Miriam Lord Primary School (BD8 8RG)
City: Bradford
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD88RG001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
04 February 2020
 - 24 March 2020
00:00 - 00:00
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Belthorn Primary School (BB1 2NY)
City: Blackburn
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB12NY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
04 February 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wellfield CE Methodist Primary School (BB12 0JD)
City: Burnley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BB12 0JD001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
05 February 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Glusburn Community Primary School (BD20 8PJ)
City: Keighley
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD208PJ001
After School Program
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 February 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Overleigh St Marys Primary School (CH4 7HS)
City: Chester
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH47HS001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 February 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:7
£61.75
Venue: Victoria Road Primary School (WA7 5BN)
City: Runcorn
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA75BN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 February 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Gomersal St. Mary's CE(C) Primary School (BD19 4NA)
City: Cleckheaton
Program Information
7 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD194NA001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
27 February 2020
 - 09 April 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:7
£54.25
Venue: Weavervale Primary School (WA6 7PZ)
City: Warrington
Program Information
5 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WA67PZ001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 February 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:5
£38.75
Venue: St Ann's Catholic Primary School (S36 1DG)
City: Sheffield
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: STANNSCATH002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
02 March 2020
 - 06 April 2020
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: Cobbs Brow Community School (WN8 6SU)
City: Skelmersdale
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: WN86SU001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
04 May 2020
 - 29 June 2020
15:10 - 16:10
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Clayton Le Woods CE Primary School (PR6 7EU)
City: Chorley
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR67EU002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
04 May 2020
 - 06 July 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: North Road Primary School (LA5 9LQ)
City: Carnforth
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: LA59LQ002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 May 2020
 - 01 July 2020
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Freshfield Primary School (L37 3JT)
City: Liverpool
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: L373JT001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 May 2020
 - 01 July 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Shocklach Oviatt C.E Primary School (SY14 7BN)
City: Shocklach
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: SY147BN001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 May 2020
 - 01 July 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Wepre Primary School (CH5 4NE)
City: Deeside
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH54NE003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 May 2020
 - 01 July 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Weeton Primary School (PR4 3HX)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR43HX001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 May 2020
 - 08 July 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Christleton Primary School (CH3 7AY)
City: Chester
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH37AY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 May 2020
 - 01 July 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Birkenhead High School Academy (CH43 1TY)
City: Birkenhead
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH431TY001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 May 2020
 - 01 July 2020
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: St Peters Smithills Dean CE Primary School (BL1 6LA)
City: Bolton
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: BL16LA001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 May 2020
 - 01 July 2020
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Whitegate Primary School (CW8 2AY)
City: Northwich
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CW82AY002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 May 2020
 - 02 July 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Whitechapel Primary School (PR3 2EP)
City: Preston
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: PR32EP002
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 May 2020
 - 02 July 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00
Venue: Shipley C.E. Primary School (BD18 2PT)
City: Shipley
Program Information
6 Week After School Programme Yorkshire
Section #: BD182PT001
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
12 May 2020
 - 30 June 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:6
£46.50
Venue: West Kirby Primary School (CH48 5EQ)
City: Wirral
Program Information
8 Week After School Programme North West
Section #: CH485EQ003
After School Program
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 May 2020
 - 10 July 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
£62.00